Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Winter Reading Challenge
Skate Exchange
All Day - March Break Children's Program Registration Begins
10:00 AM - Make and Play Saturdays
Winter Reading Challenge
Skate Exchange
12:00 PM - Make and Play Bonus Days
10:00 AM - Make and Play Bonus Days
2:15 PM - Slow Stitching
3:00 PM - Maker Mondays
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Read & Rhyme
6:00 PM - Green Screen & Gaming
6:30 PM - Tuesday Night Knitters
10:00 AM - Speaker School
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - Euchre Club
6:30 PM - Casual Knit & Chat
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Mahjong Club
3:30 PM - Dungeons & Dragons Drop-In (Burford)
4:00 PM - Onondaga Mobile Library
5:00 PM - Scan & Share Days
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - All About Alzheimer's - Alzheimer Awareness
1:00 PM - Keep Calm and Colour On
3:30 PM - Dungeons & Dragons Drop-In (Paris)
3:30 PM - Dungeons & Dragons Drop-In (St. George)
10:00 AM - Make and Play Saturdays
Winter Reading Challenge
Skate Exchange
12:00 PM - Make and Play Bonus Days
1:30 PM - Author Michael Pawlowski
10:30 AM - EarlyON Drop In
2:15 PM - Slow Stitching
3:00 PM - Maker Mondays
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Read & Rhyme
6:30 PM - Tuesday Night Knitters
10:00 AM - Speaker School
10:00 AM - Storybook Walk and Play
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
1:00 PM - Contact North Drop-In
2:00 PM - Euchre Club
6:30 PM - Casual Knit & Chat
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Mahjong Club
3:30 PM - Dungeons & Dragons Drop-In (Burford)
4:00 PM - Onondaga Mobile Library
6:30 PM - Cultural Journeys
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Read & Rhyme
1:00 PM - Keep Calm and Colour On
3:30 PM - Dungeons & Dragons Drop-In (Paris)
3:30 PM - Dungeons & Dragons Drop-In (St. George)
10:00 AM - Kiwanis Teddy Bear Clinic
10:00 AM - Make and Play Saturdays
Winter Reading Challenge
Skate Exchange
Family Day
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Read & Rhyme
1:00 PM - EarlyON Drop In
6:30 PM - Tuesday Night Knitters
7:00 PM - Photography Club
10:00 AM - Speaker School
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - Euchre Club
6:30 PM - Book Club
6:30 PM - Casual Knit & Chat
6:30 PM - Let's Talk About ADHD - Understanding Money
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Mahjong Club
3:30 PM - Dungeons & Dragons Drop-In (Burford)
4:00 PM - Onondaga Mobile Library
5:00 PM - Scan & Share Days
6:00 PM - Mandala Dot Painting
7:00 PM - Birds of Prey Info Session
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Read & Rhyme
1:00 PM - Keep Calm and Colour On
3:30 PM - Dungeons & Dragons Drop-In (Paris)
3:30 PM - Dungeons & Dragons Drop-In (St. George)
10:00 AM - Make and Play Saturdays
Winter Reading Challenge
12:00 PM - Make and Play Bonus Days
10:00 AM - Make and Play Bonus Days
2:15 PM - Slow Stitching
3:00 PM - Maker Mondays
10:00 AM - Contact North Drop-In
10:00 AM - Make and Play Bonus Days
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
6:30 PM - Tuesday Night Knitters
10:00 AM - Speaker School
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - Euchre Club
6:00 PM - Black History Month Film Night: Hidden Figures
6:30 PM - Casual Knit & Chat
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - EarlyON Drop In
2:00 PM - Mahjong Club
3:30 PM - Dungeons & Dragons Drop-In (Burford)
4:00 PM - Onondaga Mobile Library
6:00 PM - Mandala Dot Painting
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Read & Rhyme
1:00 PM - Keep Calm and Colour On
3:30 PM - Dungeons & Dragons Drop-In (Paris)
3:30 PM - Dungeons & Dragons Drop-In (St. George)
10:00 AM - Make and Play Saturdays